November 13th

back to full schedule >
13th November 2017
  • Hearspool 19:Obscene Drawings - Momus

    13th November 2017 @ 12:00 am - 1:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch:Mulkelhood - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    13th November 2017 @ 1:00 am - 2:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Foundsoundscape - Janek Schaefer

    13th November 2017 @ 2:00 am - 7:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radiaphiles: Radio Zero

    13th November 2017 @ 7:00 am - 7:45 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • 03222016-000 - Jeff Kolar & jonCates

    13th November 2017 @ 7:45 am - 8:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 13

    13th November 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Is Land a Voice - Jordan Dykstra

    13th November 2017 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch: Preservation is Visibility - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    13th November 2017 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Basement Voices - Alyssa Moxley

    13th November 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Buffer Zone - with Kate E Deeming

    13th November 2017 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Location Series #1 - Alessandro Bosetti

    13th November 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 12:15 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Meet Me at the Cemetery Gates plus Horses - For Now Collective

    13th November 2017 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • String Scapes - Swampy Cellos live in the studio

    13th November 2017 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    the studio

    programme/artist information

     


  • Totally High Holy Rainbow-Coloured Spirit Hawk of Awakened Manifestation (Part III) - Tenali Hrenak

    13th November 2017 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Last Glass - Love Without Sound

    13th November 2017 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Inside Outside - Camilla Hannan

    13th November 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Buffer Zone

    13th November 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Location Series #1 - Alessandro Bosetti

    13th November 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 6:15 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Red Rooms in Subterranean Dwellings - Pangaean Permafaction

    13th November 2017 @ 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • A Serah: A tribute to Sara Copio Sullam - Yafit Reuveny

    13th November 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Mind Lice - Dave Madden aka nonnon

    13th November 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Reliances - Sonja Berg

    13th November 2017 @ 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radioart106fm #93: Floy Krouchi - Fukushima Radiography

    13th November 2017 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Echo Chamber - Ross Whyte

    13th November 2017 @ 9:00 pm - 12:00 am

    programme/artist information