November 19th

back to full schedule >
19th November 2017
  • Hearspool 24: Aspects of the Night - Momus

    19th November 2017 @ 12:00 am - 1:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Dead Air Spaces - Mark Vernon

    19th November 2017 @ 1:00 am - 2:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Commence Exuding The Opaque Vapour - Barry Burns

    19th November 2017 @ 2:00 am - 7:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Hearspool 25: Knock Knock - Momus

    19th November 2017 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 18

    19th November 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Pauline & the Matches

    19th November 2017 @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Access & Restrictions - Magali Daniaux and Cédric Pigot

    19th November 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch: Under The Pavement Lies The Strand - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    19th November 2017 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Celluloid Corridors - Wanda

    19th November 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts - Half Hour 6

    19th November 2017 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Buffer Zone with Cédric Elisabeth - Le Son De La Ville

    19th November 2017 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Nothing Here Now But: A Tribute to Eliane - Isabelle Stragliati

    19th November 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Welcome Raffle for a Prototype Week - Jack Wansbrough and Brontë Jones

    19th November 2017 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 28

    19th November 2017 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • October Run - Ed Sanders

    19th November 2017 @ 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • She Stings Me - Aleks Jurczyk, Tony Morris & Christina Dunwoodie

    19th November 2017 @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radiaphiles: CFRC

    19th November 2017 @ 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Chorus Duet for Radio - Kate Donovan

    19th November 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Removing the Entrance - Sjoerd Leijten

    19th November 2017 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Bounce - Jason Bolte

    19th November 2017 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Public Transport - Ryan Frame

    19th November 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Buffer Zone

    19th November 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Nothing Here Now But: A Tribute to Eliane - Isabelle Stragliati

    19th November 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Ongoing Drain of the Fight Between the Wild and Tame Pt.2 - Doog Cameron

    19th November 2017 @ 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Horstucke - Sínanom/Anna Berkenhoff

    19th November 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Pestilence of Imported Gods (Found Audio Material Series) - Eggblood Feat. Tony+Morris

    19th November 2017 @ 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 19

    19th November 2017 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • George Alabaster KCOW Interview, 2017 - Mark Hume & Bruce McClure

    19th November 2017 @ 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Pangaean Permafaction - Jumpers

    19th November 2017 @ 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Stactorm Radioo - William A. Davison

    19th November 2017 @ 11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

    programme/artist information