November 7th

back to full schedule >
7th November 2017
  • 101.2 FM, Ghostscape - Anton Sarokin

    7th November 2017 @ 12:00 am - 1:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch:December 7, 1989, East Berlin - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    7th November 2017 @ 1:00 am - 2:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Foundsoundscape - Janek Schaefer

    7th November 2017 @ 2:00 am - 7:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radiaphiles: Wave Farm

    7th November 2017 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 4

    7th November 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Major Sporting Event - James Greer and Sam Mackay

    7th November 2017 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch: The American Sector - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    7th November 2017 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Poludnica - Marta Adamowicz

    7th November 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Buffer Zone

    7th November 2017 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Untitled for cello, mangle, youtube and voice - Lisa Busby and Rose Dagul

    7th November 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 21

    7th November 2017 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • SUPERMODEL 50% PURE

    7th November 2017 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radiaphiles: Soundart Radio

    7th November 2017 @ 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Art & podcast - Art & Geology

    7th November 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Stories from SIGOHA - Jessie Lawson

    7th November 2017 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • LENGHEDIVACJE Ep.1 - Renato Rinaldi

    7th November 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Buffer Zone

    7th November 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Untitled for cello, mangle, youtube and voice - Lisa Busby and Rose Dagul

    7th November 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Live-to-Air Performances - Sue Tompkins & Russell Haswell, The Modern Institute, Asparagus Piss Raindrop

    7th November 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Return to Aporia - Jamie Cooper and Elina Bry - live in the studio

    7th November 2017 @ 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
    the studio

    programme/artist information

     


  • Nachrichtenstellt - Marc Matter

    7th November 2017 @ 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Circuits±Waves - Johnny Farrow

    7th November 2017 @ 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Alcohol Fuelled Violence - Gary Wilkinson

    7th November 2017 @ 11:30 pm - 12:00 am

    programme/artist information