November 9th

back to full schedule >
9th November 2017
  • Hearspool 14: Ink and Velvet - Momus

    9th November 2017 @ 12:00 am - 1:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch:Five Broken Microphones - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    9th November 2017 @ 1:00 am - 2:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Commence Exuding The Opaque Vapour - Barry Burns

    9th November 2017 @ 2:00 am - 7:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radiaphiles: Radio Grenouille

    9th November 2017 @ 7:00 am - 7:45 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Alan Courtis - Concept Bongo II

    9th November 2017 @ 7:45 am - 8:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 11

    9th November 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts B

    9th November 2017 @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Tapping The Air - Sebastiane Hegarty

    9th November 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • different time different place different pitch: The Biennale is Fascist - Dani Gal & Achim Lengerer

    9th November 2017 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • Surfacing underneath you sea asu lapis - Nika Son

    9th November 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:00 am

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Buffer Zone - with guests Sister Collective and Glasgow Clyde College

    9th November 2017 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Great Western Road - Luke Fowler & Richard McMaster

    9th November 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 23

    9th November 2017 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • SUPERMODEL 50% PURE

    9th November 2017 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radiaphiles: Radio Panik

    9th November 2017 @ 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Cuyo - Ludwig Berger

    9th November 2017 @ 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • I CAME TO CRETE TO DIE - Steven Jones

    9th November 2017 @ 4:00 pm - 4:20 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Midshipman - Joe Harney

    9th November 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 4:40 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Show - Laura Solari

    9th November 2017 @ 4:40 pm - 5:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • LENGHEDIVACJE Ep.2 - Renato Rinaldi

    9th November 2017 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Buffer Zone

    9th November 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • The Great Western Road - Luke Fowler & Richard McMaster

    9th November 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • LA CREAZIONE - Luigi Morleo

    9th November 2017 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Radioart106fm #76: Karen Werner

    9th November 2017 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Shorts 1

    9th November 2017 @ 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Diagnostic and Statistical Manual of Musical Disorders - David Snow

    9th November 2017 @ 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Secret Fantasies - Niels Bugge

    9th November 2017 @ 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm

    programme/artist information

     


  • Infectious Airwaves - Ernestus Jiminy Chald

    9th November 2017 @ 11:00 pm - 12:00 am

    programme/artist information